Gaoltenders 2016-2017

Goaltenders

RankPlayerTeamMinPIMSAGASVGAASV%
1Kaewjeen, Prawes (Neng)Subs1020608524.000.867
2Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Gaoltenders 2016-20175100246342123.400.862
3Toth, GaborSC-Titan9690449653843.420.855
4Parker, LanceGaoltenders 2016-20177140322522703.710.839
5Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs3060162291334.830.821
6Cotsmire, JasonSpitfires20409520755.000.789
7Cox, JamesSubs10206215477.500.758
8Ungkulpattanasuk, Pattarapol (Dream)Hooters3570183321314.570.716
9Angkulpattanasuk, Wasunan (Pop)Subs510347247.000.706
10Araishi, ToshiSubs000000.000.000