Gaoltenders 2016-2017

Goaltenders

RankPlayerTeamMinPIMSAGASVGAASV%
1Kaewjeen, Prawes (Neng)Subs1020608524.000.867
2Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Expedia5100246342123.400.862
3Toth, GaborAware9690449653843.420.855
4Parker, LanceHertz7140322522703.710.839
5Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs3060162291334.830.821
6Cotsmire, JasonSpitfires20409520755.000.789
7Cox, JamesSubs10206215477.500.758
8Ungkulpattanasuk, Pattarapol (Dream)Spitfires3570183321314.570.716
9Angkulpattanasuk, Wasunan (Pop)Subs510347247.000.706
10Araishi, ToshiSubs000000.000.000