Goaltenders 2017-2018

Goaltenders

RankPlayerTeamGPMinPPoGPIMSAGASVGAASV%
1Ungkulpattanasuk, Wasunan (Pop)Subs151010231221.000.957
2Leduc, PatrickSubs2102010634592.000.937
3Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs4204010908822.000.911
4Toth, GaborAware420401011011992.750.900
5Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Expedia5255010135161193.200.881
6Ungkulpattanasuk, Pattarapol (Dream)Spitfires9459010246332103.670.854
7Cox, JamesSubs2102000539444.500.830
8Parker, LanceHertz9459010262472155.220.821