Goaltenders 2017-2018

Goaltenders

RankPlayerTeamGPMinPPoGPIMSAGASVGAASV%
1Ungkulpattanasuk, Wasunan (Pop)Subs151010231221.000.957
2Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs4204010908822.000.911
3Toth, GaborAware420401011011992.750.900
4Leduc, PatrickAware10510010267302373.000.888
5Ungkulpattanasuk, Pattarapol (Dream)Spitfires17867040504604413.530.875
6Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Expedia13663010324502743.850.846
7Parker, LanceHertz17867010529884415.180.834
8Cox, JamesSubs2102000539444.500.830