Past Seasons Stats

League Leaders2016-2017

RankPlayerTeamPositionPoGGPGAPPIMPts/G
1Schachnovsky, JohnSC-TitanForward31419123102.21
2Wilson, MikeSC-TitanDefense3151215272.51.80
3Vick, BrandonAwareCenter0151511262.51.73
4Kerfoot, DonnySpitfiresDefense310148222.52.20
5Lundback, PatrikAwareDefense1152171901.27
6Garofolo, ZakSC-TitanCenter011811197.51.73
7Sproule, StephenHootersLeft Wing0145131801.29
8Brine, AndyHootersCenter, Defense0105131812.51.80
9St-Denis, JustinHootersForward0157111801.20
10Michael, DevinAwareForward114981751.21

Goaltenders 2016-2017

RankPlayerTeamPoGGPMinPIMSAGASVGAASV%
1Kaewjeen, Prawes (Neng)Subs021020608524.000.867
2Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Past Seasons Stats1105100246342123.400.862
3Toth, GaborSC-Titan1199690449653843.420.855
4Parker, LancePast Seasons Stats1147140322522703.710.839
5Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs063060162291334.830.821