Past Seasons Stats

League Leaders2016-2017

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPoGPIMPts/G
1Schachnovsky, JohnSC-TitanForward14191231302.21
2Wilson, MikeSC-TitanDefense1512152732.51.80
3Vick, BrandonAwareCenter1515112602.51.73
4Kerfoot, DonnySpitfiresDefense101482232.52.20
5Lundback, PatrikAwareDefense1521719101.27
6Garofolo, ZakSC-TitanCenter118111907.51.73
7Sproule, StephenHootersLeft Wing1451318001.29
8Brine, AndyHootersCenter, Defense1051318012.51.80
9St-Denis, JustinHootersForward1571118001.20
10Michael, DevinAwareForward149817151.21

Goaltenders 2016-2017

RankPlayerTeamGPMinPoGPIMSAGASVGAASV%
1Kaewjeen, Prawes (Neng)Subs210200608524.000.867
2Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Expedia1051010246342123.400.862
3Toth, GaborSubs1996910449653843.420.855
4Parker, LanceHertz1471410322522703.710.839
5Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs630600162291334.830.821