Past Seasons Stats

League Leaders2016-2017

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPoGPIMPts/G
1Schachnovsky, JohnSport Corner-TitaniumForward14191231302.21
2Wilson, MikeSport Corner-TitaniumDefense1512152732.51.80
3Vick, BrandonAwareCenter1515112602.51.73
4Kerfoot, DonnyNovotel SpitfiresDefense101482232.52.20
5Lundback, PatrikAwareDefense1521719101.27
6Garofolo, ZakSport Corner-TitaniumCenter118111907.51.73
7Brine, AndyHooters NanaCenter, Defense1051318012.51.80
8St-Denis, JustinHooters NanaForward1571118001.20
9Sproule, StephenHooters NanaLeft Wing1451318001.29
10Michael, DevinAwareForward149817151.21

Goaltenders 2016-2017

RankPlayerTeamGPMinPoGPIMSAGASVGAASV%
1Kaewjeen, Prawes (Neng)Subs210200608524.000.867
2Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Subs1051010246342123.400.862
3Toth, GaborPEAK1996910449653843.420.855
4Parker, LanceHertz1471410322522703.710.839
5Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs630600162291334.830.821