Goalietenders 2019-2020

Goaltenders 2019-2020

RankPlayerTeamGPMinPPoGPIMGAASV%
1Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Subs1510101.000.963
2Liao, Yu Cheng (Leo)Novotel9459030.0011.780.920
3Sykora, Igor (Igi)Subs31530003.000.893
4Toth, GaborPEAK11561002.53.180.861
5Ungkulpattanasuk, Pattarapol (Dream)Aware105100104.600.828
6Parker, LanceHertz12612012.54.420.825
7Beatty, GregSubs21020006.000.806
8Cotsmire, JasonSubs42040004.500.783