Goalietenders 2019-2020

Goaltenders 2019-2020

RankPlayerTeamGPMinPPoGPIMGAASV%
1Gaboriault, Yves (Roadrunner)Subs1510101.000.963
2Liao, Yu Cheng (Leo)Novotel147140302.790.901
3Sykora, Igor (Igi)Subs52551003.600.871
4Toth, GaborPEAK14714002.53.290.870
5Parker, LanceHertz17867022.54.000.844
6Ungkulpattanasuk, Pattarapol (Dream)Aware157650104.530.832
7Beatty, GregSubs21020006.000.806
8Cotsmire, JasonSubs42040004.500.783
9Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs000000.000.000